Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022

Tennis

Die Vereinsmeisterschaften beim TVC Enger Tennis

Damen - Einzel

                                         
                                         
  Viertelfinale     Halbfinale       Finale  
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
  1 Claudia Schell 6 6                                
  8 Silke Ebmeyer 4 3                                
                                         
                                         
                  Schell                      
                                         
                                         
                                         
  5 Deborah Kerkhoff                                    
  4 Susanne Tietz                                    
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
  3 Nina Wickemyer 6 6                                
  6 Inge Mattwich 2 3                                
                                         
                                         
                  Wickemyer                      
                  Dessin                      
                                         
                                         
  7 Valentina Friesen 1 3                                
  2 Claudia Desin 6 6                                

 

Herren - Einzel

                                                 
                                                 
  Achtelfinale   Viertelfinale   Halbfinale     Finale  
                                                 
                                                 
                                                 
  1 Martin Gößling                                            
  16 Felix Althoff                                            
                                                 
                                                 
  9 Thomas Harmuth                                            
  8 Andreas Schleef                                            
                                                 
                                                 
  5 Ralf Krieger 6 6                                        
  12 Frank Brehr 3 2                                        
                Krieger                                
                                                 
  13 Peter Kleinemaas                                            
  4 Nicolas Hahn                                            
                                                 
                                                 
  3 Dirk Meise 6 6                                        
  14 Christoph Lüdemann 0 1                                        
                Meise                                
                Saure                                
  11 Hermann Wehmeyer 0 3                                        
  6 Bernd Saure 6
6                                        
                                                 
                                                 
  7 Stephan Tietz 7 4 20                                      
  10 Thomas Weitkamp 6 6 18                                      
                Tietz                                
                                                 
  15 Lukas Baldewin                                            
  2 Dominik Kerkhoff                                            

 

Damen - Doppel

                                         
                                         
  Viertelfinale     Halbfinale       Finale  
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
  1 Schell/Ebmeyer                                    
  8 Rast                                    
                                         
                                         
                  Schell/Ebmeyer                      
                                         
                                         
                                         
  5 Friesen/Wonisch                                    
  4 Brehr/Specht                                    
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
  3 Tietz/Desin                                    
  6 Müsse/Hollmann                                    
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
  7 Dammeyer/Saure                                    
  2 Meise/Collatz                                    
                                         

 

Herren - Doppel

                                               
                                               
Achtelfinale   Viertelfinale   Halbfinale     Finale  
                                               
                                               
                                               
1 Schultz/Schultz                                            
16 Rast                                            
              Schulz/Schulz 7 6 10                          
              Hötker/Weitkamp 6 7 8                          
8 Hötker/Weitkamp 4 6 10                                      
9 Staar/Lüdemann 6 0 3                                      
                          Schulz/Schulz                    
                                               
5 Collatz/Wehmeyer                                            
12 Rast                                            
              Colatz/Wehmeyer                                
              Peters/Hellweg                                
13 Rast                                            
4 Peters/Hellweg                                            
                                               
                                               
3 Meise/Gössling                                            
14 Rast                                            
              Meise/Gößling                                
                                               
11 Brehr/Schleef                                            
6 Saure/Tietz                                            
                                               
                                               
7 Krieger/Harmuth                                            
10 Althoff/Baldewein                                            
                                               
              Lehmann/Josting                                
15 Rast                                            
2 Lehmann/Josting                                            
                                               

 

Mixed - Doppel

                                         
                                         
  Viertelfinale     Halbfinale       Finale  
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
  1 Schell/Josting 2 6 6                              
  8 Dessin/Krieger 6 1 1                              
                                         
                                         
                  Schell/Josting                      
                  Specht/Schleef                      
                                         
                                         
  5 Tietz/Tietz 5 5                                
  4 Specht/Schleef 7 7                                
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
  3 Collatz/Collatz                                    
  6 Brehr/Brehr                                    
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
  7 Hötker/Hötker                                    
  2 Meise/Meise